Week 23 - LCC Regional Championship

Ismaning - DE

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 16:50, 5.02 Km, 16 M 87.63
2 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 9:26, 3 Km, 13 M 77.78
3 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 25:58, 5.28 Km, 61 M 68.46
4 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 25:12, 5.02 Km, 42.4 M 67.43
5 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 17:44, 4.01 Km, 4 M 66.49
6 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 27:20, 4.79 Km, 18.4 M 60.79
7 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22:46, 4.93 Km, 15.9 M 57.63
8 1006 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sue Holmes North West 30:40, 5.29 Km, 42.3 M 57.42
9 1041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 17:55, 3.05 Km, 7.5 M 56.02
10 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 27:39, 4.99 Km, 39 M 55.24
11 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 133:593, 21.62 Km, 328.4 M 55.21
12 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 26:12, 4.71 Km, 32 M 54.31
13 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 30:7, 5.83 Km, 75.8 M 54.2
14 1073 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Gray Yorkshire and Humber 30:15, 5.81 Km, 81 M 53.39
15 1028 United Kingdom of Great Britain Matt Morgans North East 30:49, 5.96 Km, 82.5 M 53.34
16 1102 United Kingdom of Great Britain Simon Large London and South East 27:16, 5.09 Km, 11 M 52.39
17 1091 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gavin McLaughlin London and South East 28:27, 5.03 Km, 16 M 51.96
18 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 33:32, 5.5 Km, 34 M 50.84
19 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 32:14, 5.38 Km, 34.4 M 50.62
20 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 48:57, 8.27 Km, 85 M 49.93
21 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 59:49, 10.47 Km, 43.3 M 49.17
22 0220 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Herd North East Scotland 30:42, 5.01 Km, 16 M 47.99
23 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 31:22, 5.01 Km, 54 M 47.66
24 1096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 46:42, 5.37 Km, 107.4 M 42.03
25 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 32:4, 3.64 Km, 27 M 34.51
26 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 48:45, 5.28 Km, 30.4 M 34.13
27 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 48:45, 5.28 Km, 30.4 M 33.67
28 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 48:45, 5.28 Km, 30.4 M 33.12