Week 24 - LCC Regional Championship

Taipei - TW

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 17:09, 5.01 Km, 7 M 85.92
2 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 12:00, 3.27 Km, 17.2 M 75.65
3 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 19:2, 5.01 Km, 72.3 M 72.88
4 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 8:0, 2.06 Km, 6 M 72.54
5 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 25:43, 5.19 Km, 40 M 67.89
6 0150 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tim MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 16:59, 4.33 Km, 19 M 65.84
7 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 25:51, 5 Km, 52.2 M 59.4
8 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 31:37, 5.34 Km, 0 M 59
9 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 23:19, 5.02 Km, 20.8 M 57.26
10 0215 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sophie De Malet Roquefort Central and Western Scotland 22:38, 3.89 Km, 9.9 M 56.36
11 0220 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Herd North East Scotland 27:43, 5.15 Km, 78 M 54.75
12 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 28:31, 5.01 Km, 2.7 M 54.2
13 1102 United Kingdom of Great Britain Simon Large London and South East 26:01, 5.01 Km, 39 M 54.02
14 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 27:38, 4.89 Km, 18.9 M 52.79
15 1006 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sue Holmes North West 34:31, 5.3 Km, 45.2 M 51.2
15 1096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 36:56, 5.11 Km, 21.7 M 50.34
17 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 70:46, 10.63 Km, 105.9 M 49.98
18 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 32:15, 5 Km, 27 M 47.8
19 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 37:02, 5.12 Km, 86.4 M 46.89
20 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 80:44, 13.19 Km, 556 M 46.62
21 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 46:59, 6.84 Km, 69 M 42.57
22 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 34:40, 4.83 Km, 234 M 42.06
23 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 44:16, 5.07 Km, 31 M 36.02
24 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 44:16, 5.07 Km, 31 M 35.54
25 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 119:18, 13.24 Km, 135.8 M 35.24
26 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 24:21, 3.08 Km, 38 M 35.11
27 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 46:35, 5.17 Km, 32.7 M 33.92
28 1003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Katie Jones Yorkshire and Humber 48:18, 5.25 Km, 74 M 32.84
29 1101 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 43:2, 5.01 Km, 16 M 30.79