Week 27 - LCC Regional Championship

Stavanger - NO

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 10:21, 3.03 Km, 30 M 83.53
2 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 9:34, 3 Km, 4 M 76.78
3 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 20:39, 5.01 Km, 7 M 72.25
4 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 27:30, 5.21 Km, 43 M 63.77
5 1048 United Kingdom of Great Britain Laura Schofield Yorkshire and Humber 22:24, 4.95 Km, 0 M 63.7
6 1105 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gary Northeast Wales 26:54, 5.05 Km, 15 M 62.91
7 0150 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tim MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 33:29, 7.22 Km, 56 M 57.78
8 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 24:14, 5.02 Km, 18 M 55.13
9 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 27:55, 5.07 Km, 50.4 M 54.94
10 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 27:3, 5.33 Km, 67.6 M 54.83
11 1073 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Gray Yorkshire and Humber 27:17, 5.34 Km, 68 M 54.06
12 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 34:6, 5.22 Km, 89.9 M 53.42
13 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 73:32, 13.22 Km, 556.3 M 51.34
14 0015 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kate Colcutt Yorkshire and Humber 33:7, 4.94 Km, 36.1 M 49.77
15 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 29:46, 4.87 Km, 16 M 49.52
16 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 51:45, 6.83 Km, 85.7 M 49.06
17 0044 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Menhinick North East Scotland 37:54, 5.24 Km, 30 M 47.66
18 0041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Hyde Yorkshire and Humber 44:45, 6.06 Km, 14 M 46.8
19 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 31:6, 4.63 Km, 58.4 M 44.47
20 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 32:10, 4.93 Km, 17 M 43.74
21 0203 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ann-Maria Parkinson East of England 10:54, 1.73 Km, 24.7 M 42.49
22 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 84:50, 10.79 Km, 205 M 42.39
23 1106 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 31:35, 5 Km, 23 M 41.84
24 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 38:3, 5.29 Km, 32 M 41.68
25 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 55:37, 7.2 Km, 53 M 40.83
26 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 36:56, 5.03 Km, 7 M 39.36
27 1101 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 34:12, 5.01 Km, 27 M 38.69
28 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 65:22, 7.7 Km, 40.9 M 37.37
29 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 73:25, 6.76 Km, 27.9 M 32.75
30 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 54:21, 5.33 Km, 45.6 M 31.99
31 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 48:41, 5.02 Km, 9 M 31.87
32 0016 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jill Martin North East Scotland 58:20, 5.19 Km, 19 M 31.37
33 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 53:12, 5.4 Km, 44.8 M 31.12
34 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 50:47, 5.08 Km, 42.1 M 31.04
35 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 53:3, 5.32 Km, 42.2 M 28.54
36 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 54:33, 4.94 Km, 46.1 M 28.43
37 1102 United Kingdom of Great Britain Simon Large London and South East 61:19, 6 Km, 36 M 27.87