Week 30 - LCC Regional Championship

Panama City - PA

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 10:46, 3.02 Km, 49 M 80.92
2 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 24:32, 4.95 Km, 39 M 67.76
3 0150 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tim MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 12:41, 3.06 Km, 49 M 67.3
4 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 13:51, 3.27 Km, 4.9 M 65.53
5 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 29:01, 5.02 Km, 39.8 M 58.53
6 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22:55, 5.01 Km, 16.7 M 58.19
7 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 30:36, 5.05 Km, 74.7 M 57.45
8 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 31:21, 6.55 Km, 119 M 56.92
9 1109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hilary Forbes North East Scotland 26:41, 4.98 Km, 54 M 54.8
10 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 28:9, 5.01 Km, 72 M 53.02
11 0141 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 34:35, 5 Km, 14 M 48.42
12 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 38:6, 5.01 Km, 6.6 M 47.86
13 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 33:25, 5.1 Km, 47 M 47.15
14 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 39:29, 6.15 Km, 26.1 M 46.52
15 1101 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 29:49, 5.03 Km, 25 M 44.6
16 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 44:29, 5.74 Km, 21.2 M (21/7) 39.37
17 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 40:38, 5.02 Km, 26.4 M 37.7
18 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 120:23, 13.2 Km, 73.6 M 36.92
19 1106 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 37:03, 5.01 Km, 84 M 35.78
20 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 44:29, 5.02 Km, 26.8 M 34.96
21 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 43:55, 4.77 Km, 28.6 M 34.09
22 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 44:12, 4.99 Km, 29.3 M 32.02
24 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 72:20, 6.47 Km, 32.4 M 31.72
25 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 65:04, 6.68 Km, 140.3 M 31.38
26 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 98:52, 8.65 Km, 268 M 25.19
27 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 67:08, 5.66 Km, 44.4 M 27.62