Week 31 - LCC Regional Championship

Macao - MO

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 9:04, 3.02 Km, 4 M 81.46
2 1012 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 10:47, 3.01 Km, 27.1 M 77.27
3 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 24:03, 5.43 Km, 21 M 67.82
4 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 30:02, 5.01 Km, 9.1 M 60.99
5 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 28:29, 4.95 Km, 44 M 58.46
6 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 23:31, 5 Km, 16.6 M 56.8
7 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 27:42, 5.34 Km, 65 M 54.26
8 1073 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Gray Yorkshire and Humber 27:52, 5.41 Km, 61 M 54.23
9 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 30:58, 5.45 Km, 59.3 M 53.45
10 1091 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gavin McLaughlin London and South East 28:15, 5.05 Km, 14 M 52.2
11 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 75:33, 13.24 Km, 556.7 M 49.95
12 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 34:38, 4.73 Km, 100 M 47.15
13 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 58:14, 8.04 Km, 137.4 M 45.06
14 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 34:32, 5.06 Km, 18.9 M 44.49
15 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 34:22, 5.02 Km, 11 M 42.41
16 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 69:52, 10.1 Km, 106 M 42.27
17 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 39:50, 5.01 Km, 11 M 39.38
18 1104 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jason Wild North East Scotland 58:51, 7.68 Km, 71.4 M 38.42
19 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 67:30, 8.32 Km, 83 M 38.34
20 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 24:43, 3.06 Km, 18 M 37.67
21 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 47:00, 5.64 Km, 23.8 M 34.29
22 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 45:36, 5.04 Km, 27.4 M 33.9
23 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 47:04, 5.02 Km, 21.3 M 33.28
24 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 48:39, 5.02 Km, 23.5 M 32.91
25 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 91:50, 7.95 Km, 44.1 M 30.36
26 1038 United Kingdom of Great Britain Carole Rickells Yorkshire and Humber 66:28, 4.96 Km, 60 M 27.02
27 1049 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tamsin Hegarty East of England 81:13, 6.95 Km, 21 M 26.65
28 0203 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ann-Maria Parkinson East of England 58:49, 5.25 Km, 34 M 25.81
29 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 70:49, 4.22 Km, 16.9 M 20.46