Week 34 - LCC Regional Championship

Helsinki - FI

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 12m30s, 3.56 Km, 44 M 83.12
2 1090 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jane Humby West Midlands 26m49s, 4.8 Km, 21.7 M 61.78
3 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 9m08s, 2.03 Km, 75 M 59.68
4 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 32m17s, 5.02 Km, 60 M 56.79
5 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 30m41s, 4.98 Km, 84.7 M 55.21
6 220 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Herd North East Scotland 21m24s, 4.03 Km, 59 M 55.17
7 1109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hilary Forbes North East Scotland 28m33s, 5 Km, 0 M 54.54
8 217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 63m05s, 10.47 Km, 69.7 M 54.11
9 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 27m56s, 4.98 Km, 18.9 M 53.29
10 1091 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gavin McLaughlin London and South East 28m42s, 5.11 Km, 15 M 52.05
11 0141 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 32m30s, 5 Km, 15 M 51.24
12 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 16m31s, 2.55 Km, 42.8 M 50.66
13 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 44m16s, 7.37 Km, 31.6 M 50.41
14 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 32m20s, 5 Km, 27 M 44.93
15 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 37m16s, 5.01 Km, 28.1 M 42.85
16 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 37m31s, 5.02 Km, 28.4 M 41.76
17 1101 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 32m36s, 5 Km, 89 M 40.95
18 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 37m31s, 5.32 Km, 28.4 M 40.38
19 1043 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gemma MacMillan Central and Western Scotland 36m53s, 5.03 Km, 28.1 M 38.71
20 1103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nicola Wild North East Scotland 58m12s, 7.21 Km, 60 M 38.34
21 1111 United Kingdom of Great Britain Paula Anderson Central and Western Scotland 37m08s, 4.99 Km, 28.2 M 38.16
22 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 61m48s, 6.82 Km, 72 M 38.07
23 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 21m40s, 3.08 Km, 17 M 34.88
24 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 60m37s, 6.54 Km, 34.9 M 34.38
25 1106 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 40m20s, 5.01 Km, 82 M 33.14
26 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 46m36s, 5.29 Km, 54.6 M 32.29
27 59 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 302m49s, 18.11 Km, 842 M 19