Week 35 - LCC Regional Championship

Cairo - EG

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 7m58s, 2.51 Km, 2 M 89.59
2 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 22m50s, 4.86 Km, 34 M 71.53
3 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 11m19s, 2.55 Km, 0 M 67.16
4 1105 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gary Northeast Wales 27m12s, 5.16 Km, 12.3 M 63.65
5 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 27m38s, 5.19 Km, 37.6 M 58.17
6 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 28m23s, 5.51 Km, 13 M 55.84
7 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 36m30s, 5.51 Km, 53.8 M 55.37
8 0141 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 18m11s, 3 Km, 6 M 54.13
9 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 29m58s, 5.12 Km, 30 M 53.7
10 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 31m38s, 4.99 Km, 81.2 M 53.62
11 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 33m44s, 5.02 Km, 21 M 53.07
12 1116 United Kingdom of Great Britain Grant Ingram North East Scotland 23m48s, 4.94 Km, 93 M 52.58
13 220 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Herd North East Scotland 53m34s, 8.55 Km, 90 M 48.65
14 0059 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 30m09s, 4.95 Km, 97 M 48.17
15 210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 39m37s, 6.25 Km, 27.6 M 47.46
16 1118 United Kingdom of Great Britain Chris Saxon North West 29m17s, 5.04 Km, 65.6 M 47.24
17 1077 United Kingdom of Great Britain Shari McCredie Central and Western Scotland 33m08s, 5.01 Km, 15.8 M 47.16
18 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 36m07s, 5.53 Km, 72 M 46.84
19 214 United Kingdom of Great Britain Aneeka Anderson North East Scotland 29m02s, 4.31 Km, 11.4 M 41.9
20 1091 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gavin McLaughlin London and South East 45m12s, 6.27 Km, 88 M 41.1
21 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 58m03s, 7.35 Km, 44.1 M 39.46
22 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 38m17s, 5.3 Km, 48 M 39.41
23 1073 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Gray Yorkshire and Humber 38m23s, 5.33 Km, 67 M 38.73
24 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 38m13s, 5.24 Km, 83 M 38.53
25 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 52m47s, 5.69 Km, 44.1 M 35.99
26 1003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Katie Jones Yorkshire and Humber 44m03s, 5.03 Km, 137 M 33.86
27 211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 45m49s, 5.1 Km, 54.5 M 31.61
28 1119 United Kingdom of Great Britain Becci Shaw West Midlands 39m29s, 5.07 Km, 13.3 M 31.18
29 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 88m20s, 4.11 Km, 95.8 M 15.74