Week 37 - LCC Regional Championship

Tuvalu - TV

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 9m44s, 3.03 Km, 4 M 90.1
2 0109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anne-Marie Davison East Midlands 12m12s, 3.01 Km, 16 M 72.2
3 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 23m02s, 4.93 Km, 38 M 71.96
4 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 10m17s, 3 Km, 13 M 71.54
5 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 13m25s, 3.26 Km, 39.2 M 67.6
6 1105 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gary Northeast Wales 25m06s, 4.99 Km, 14.3 M 67.06
7 0220 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Herd North East Scotland 23m03s, 5.06 Km, 46 M 65.45
8 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 12m19s, 3.06 Km, 19 M 64.22
9 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 28m25s, 5.66 Km, 2.2 M 62.68
10 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 27m26s, 4.61 Km, 62.2 M 60.43
11 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 23m14s, 4.99 Km, 16.5 M 57.34
12 1109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hilary Forbes North East Scotland 10m17s, 2.1 Km, 0 M 56.58
13 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 27m05s, 5 Km, 2 M 56.04
14 1006 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sue Holmes North West 45m26s, 7.15 Km, 71 M 53.81
15 1125 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ashley Ward North East Scotland 27m41s, 5.04 Km, 51.1 M 51.67
16 1121 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kerry Davidson North East Scotland 30m37s, 4.97 Km, 50.1 M 49.37
17 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 39m28s, 6.35 Km, 28.4 M 49.01
18 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 10m07s, 1.54 Km, 8.8 M 46.49
19 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 103m06s, 15.23 Km, 39.9 M 46.36
20 1101 Denmark Martin Grimshaw Rest of World 41m05s, 7.02 Km, 103 M 46.04
21 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 58m24s, 9.09 Km, 132 M 45.87
22 0059 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 29m24s, 4.46 Km, 639 M 44.42
23 0066 United Kingdom of Great Britain Duffy McBean North East Scotland 25m54s, 3.95 Km, 47.1 M 43.94
24 1038 United Kingdom of Great Britain Carole Rickells Yorkshire and Humber 33m31s, 4.1 Km, 31.8 M 43.93
25 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 37m30s, 5.72 Km, 39.5 M 43.59
26 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 39m02s, 5.32 Km, 17.9 M 41.92
27 1119 United Kingdom of Great Britain Becci Shaw West Midlands 37m04s, 5.06 Km, 17.9 M 41.68
28 0015 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kate Colcutt Yorkshire and Humber 49m19s, 5.81 Km, 34.2 M 40.55
29 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 47m04s, 5.61 Km, 44.6 M 39.73
30 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 120m00s, 14.01 Km, 138.1 M 39.06
31 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 139m01s, 16.75 Km, 554 M 38.89
32 1122 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracie Emerson East of England 50m02s, 5.79 Km, 45.2 M 37.71
33 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 55m12s, 5.17 Km, 27.9 M 33.48
34 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 135m42s, 14.67 Km, 452 M 32.5
35 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 246m09s, 21.1 Km, 780.8 M 25.61
36 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 33m48s, 2.55 Km, 9.9 M 21.7
37 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 73m02s, 4.8 Km, 160 M 20.25