Week 10 - LCC Regional Championship

Dalby Forest - Pickering

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 17:16, 5.01 Km, 14 M 85.13
2 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 17:46, 5 Km, 8 M 71.05
3 40 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 26:45, 5.31 Km, 65.4 M 67.31
4 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 23:41, 4.98 Km, 89.9 M 66.66
5 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 21:42, 5.02 Km, 25.1 M 65.72
6 39 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mick Sherliker-Turner North West 22:59, 5.01 Km, 33.4 M 62.97
7 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 23:00, 4.69 Km, 52.7 M 62.65
8 3 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 21:21, 5.01 Km, 35.9 M 62.32
9 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 24:13, 4.88 Km, 116 M 61.74
10 0098 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sacha Fisher East of England 25:42, 5.08 Km, 31.8 M 61.09
11 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22:18, 5.01 Km, 59.6 M 59.69
12 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 26:06, 5.03 Km, 76 M 58.9
13 1021 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gabby Burridge South West 24:50, 5.01 Km, 43.4 M 57.29
14 0109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anne-Marie Davison East Midlands 26:18, 5 Km, 58 M 56.77
15 1028 United Kingdom of Great Britain Matt Morgans North East 29:0, 5.89 Km, 41.7 M 55.87
16 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 27:0, 5.02 Km, 95 M 55.4
17 1006 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sue Holmes North West 31:46, 5.19 Km, 27 M 54.22
18 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 28:11, 5.01 Km, 36.3 M 53.29
19 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 28:29, 5.01 Km, 21 M 53.12
20 0111 United Kingdom of Great Britain Clare Gregory East of England 30:06, 5.03 Km, 38 M 52.64
21 1009 United Kingdom of Great Britain Beth Grant West Midlands 27:54, 5.01 Km, 64.4 M 50.97
22 218 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Gregg Northern Ireland and IoM 28:36, 5.01 Km, 13 M 50.11
23 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 37:46, 5.04 Km, 22.1 M 46.34
24 1032 United Kingdom of Great Britain Roxanne McDonald East of England 33:43, 5.03 Km, 7 M 42.31
25 26 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 32:43, 5.01 Km, 80.8 M 42.28
26 1001 United Kingdom of Great Britain Karen Clifford Yorkshire and Humber 42:06, 5.28 Km, 57 M 41.23
27 0215 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sophie De Malet Roquefort Central and Western Scotland 43:14, 5.36 Km, 93.1 M 41.2
28 1003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Katie Jones Yorkshire and Humber 36:22, 5.05 Km, 67 M 41.06
29 1027 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lauren Unsworth Yorkshire and Humber 39:26, 5.01 Km, 9 M 36.01
30 1019 United Kingdom of Great Britain Katie Mitchener London and South East 45:43, 5.01 Km, 47 M 35.22
31 59 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 41:30, 4.97 Km, 29 M 35.21