Week 38 - LCC Regional Championship

Andorra - AD

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 19m48s, 4.88 Km, 38 M 82.75
2 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 17m48s, 4.92 Km, 57 M 82.28
3 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 9m35s, 3.01 Km, 16 M 76.82
4 0214 United Kingdom of Great Britain Aneeka Anderson North East Scotland 21m05s, 4.88 Km, 44.4 M 65.61
5 0150 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tim MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 34m32s, 8.07 Km, 64 M 62.93
6 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 27m38s, 4.89 Km, 6 M 52.91
7 1109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hilary Forbes North East Scotland 21m25s, 3.8 Km, 0 M 51.16
8 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 40m23s, 5.43 Km, 27 M 49.28
9 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 31m40s, 5 Km, 13 M 47.23
10 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 55m09s, 8.38 Km, 136 M 44.64
11 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 71m18s, 10.09 Km, 22 M 43.8
12 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 27m05s, 3.86 Km, 34 M 43.23
13 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 23m37s, 3.83 Km, 17.3 M 42.95
14 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 149m33s, 17.97 Km, 441.3 M 40.96
15 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 12m09s, 1.89 Km, 21.4 M 40.59
16 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 70m26s, 9.56 Km, 22 M 39.71
17 1071 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Langford-Commins Central and Western Scotland 41m34s, 5 Km, 8.6 M 38.32
18 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 47m23s, 5.4 Km, 17 M 37.97
19 1126 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emily Leslie Wales 38m33s, 5.14 Km, 21 M 37.9
20 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 41m16s, 5.41 Km, 8.7 M 37.37
21 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 33m45s, 4.15 Km, 44.9 M 34.68
22 0203 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ann-Maria Parkinson East of England 26m23s, 3.17 Km, 37 M 33.81
23 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 74m21s, 7.97 Km, 14.9 M 32.98
24 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 56m05s, 4.96 Km, 27.8 M 31.16
25 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 24m24s, 2.19 Km, 20.5 M 25.91
26 1122 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracie Emerson East of England 195m37s, 10 Km, 478.7 M 16.73