Week 41 - LCC Regional Championship

Athens - GR

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0151 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jim Brace West Midlands 5m13s, 1.68 Km, 0 M 84.51
2 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 18m35s, 5.02 Km, 42 M 80.61
3 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 20m40s, 4.95 Km, 36 M 80.41
4 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 19m16s, 5.01 Km, 48 M 75.39
5 0109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anne-Marie Davison East Midlands 30m07s, 6.47 Km, 69 M 65.7
6 0060 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Cappel Almack Yorkshire and Humber 23m20s, 5.02 Km, 59.7 M 64.87
7 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 27m37s, 5.06 Km, 84.9 M 63.07
8 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 17m41s, 3.21 Km, 48.5 M 60.6
9 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22m27s, 4.99 Km, 13 M 59.39
10 0096 United Kingdom of Great Britain Elizabeth Marks London and South East 31m58s, 5.02 Km, 56.2 M 58.63
11 1113 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lorraine Wallington North East Scotland 27m14s, 5.07 Km, 47 M 58.45
12 1119 United Kingdom of Great Britain Becci Shaw West Midlands 26m38s, 5.02 Km, 15.4 M 57.47
13 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 26m38s, 5.02 Km, 15.4 M 57.08
14 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 24m43s, 4.97 Km, 40.5 M 55.94
15 103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 32m01s, 5.6 Km, 66 M 55.11
16 0214 United Kingdom of Great Britain Aneeka Anderson North East Scotland 24m48s, 4.81 Km, 50.1 M 55
17 0208 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzanne Davies North West 35m03s, 5.25 Km, 54.9 M 53.45
18 1122 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracie Emerson East of England 65m15s, 10.43 Km, 98.5 M 52.51
19 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 28m18s, 4.87 Km, 2 M 52.28
20 0150 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tim MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 30m20s, 5.67 Km, 37 M 49.51
21 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 37m10s, 6.12 Km, 31 M 48.31
22 1128 United Kingdom of Great Britain Suzy Wilkes West Midlands 32m20s, 4.98 Km, 42.5 M 45.86
23 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 151m07s, 19.59 Km, 216.6 M 44.17
24 1078 United Kingdom of Great Britain Natalie Thomson Central and Western Scotland 37m14s, 5.64 Km, 30.4 M 43.26
25 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 51m16s, 7.01 Km, 81.9 M 42.45
26 1094 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lindsay Hobden East of England 37m42s, 4.87 Km, 13.7 M 42.24
27 0088 United Kingdom of Great Britain Fiona Selfridge Central and Western Scotland 42m08s, 5.21 Km, 33.2 M 37.96
28 0044 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Menhinick North East Scotland 60m57s, 5.71 Km, 67 M 32.58
29 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 56m24s, 4.83 Km, 45 M 24.25
30 1125 United Kingdom of Great Britain Ashley Ward North East Scotland 78m28s, 6.33 Km, 73.1 M 23.19
31 0002 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jo Wormald Yorkshire and Humber 34m22s, 2.29 Km, 37 M 20.37
32 0141 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 95m56s, 5.42 Km, 28 M 19.22