Week 13 - LCC Regional Championship

Pembroke Bay - Guernsey

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 17:08, 5.02 Km, 40 M 85.92
2 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 15:50, 3.87 Km, 13.2 M 76.53
3 1051 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kirsty Horne Central and Western Scotland 21:37, 5.05 Km, 6.2 M 71.22
4 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 16:24, 5.01 Km, 13 M (77.18%)* 67.93
5 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 22:20, 4.93 Km, 27.1 M 67.69
6 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 22:23, 4.98 Km, 4.8 M 66.62
7 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 23:52, 5.08 Km, 9 M 65.12
8 0041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Hyde Yorkshire and Humber 66:36, 11.12 Km, 126 M 59.69
9 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 16:43, 3.01 Km, 52 M 59.44
10 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22:37, 5.04 Km, 12.7 M 59.23
11 1035 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jillian Tooley-Boys East of England 25:43, 5.05 Km, 18 M 57.77
12 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 16:52, 3.23 Km, 14 M 56.26
13 0218 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mandy Gregg Northern Ireland and IoM 25:16, 4.95 Km, 11 M 56.06
14 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 15:48, 2.64 Km, 3 M 54.04
15 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 26:51, 4.77 Km, 48 M 53.5
16 1041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 32:22, 5 Km, 9.7 M 51.86
17 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 27:21, 4.8 Km, 44 M 51.5
18 1038 United Kingdom of Great Britain Carole Rickells Yorkshire and Humber 35:12, 4.9 Km, 16.4 M 50.32
19 0125 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hazel Brown Yorkshire and Humber 31:55, 5.61 Km, 57.5 M 50.27
20 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 29:53, 5 Km, 3 M 49.77
21 1046 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kevin Ward East of England 39:22, 6.93 Km, 40 M 49.46
22 1049 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tamsin Hegarty East of England 26:44, 4.3 Km, 18 M 48.53
23 1003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Katie Jones Yorkshire and Humber 28:22, 4.63 Km, 93 M 48.04
24 0015 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kate Colcutt Yorkshire and Humber 35:34, 5.05 Km, 0 M 47.36
25 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 31:45, 5.18 Km, 53.8 M 45.19
26 1028 United Kingdom of Great Britain Matt Morgans North East 31:50, 5.2 Km, 58.5 M 44.56
27 1045 United Kingdom of Great Britain Janet Annetts East of England 38:09, 5.04 Km, 19.2 M 44.37
28 1040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jason Hawes East of England 32:10, 5.01 Km, 16.8 M 43.97
29 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 81:14, 11.49 Km, 96.4 M 41.86
30 1023 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rona Newton Wales 41:37, 5.27 Km, 50.4 M 40.56
31 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 31:36, 4.18 Km, 44.6 M 37.26
32 0059 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 41:37, 4.39 Km, 16.2 M 30.82
- 1044 United Kingdom of Great Britain John Bigg London and South East 20:07, 5.02 Km, 36.9 M* 74.49
- 1042 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amy Ogden East Midlands 21:19, 5 Km, 42 M* 71.15