Week 14 - LCC Regional Championship

Cardiff - Wales

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 17:10, 5.01 Km, 13 M 85.59
2 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 16:50, 5 Km, 8 M 75.04
3 1051 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kirsty Horne Central and Western Scotland 21:55, 5.01 Km, 6.5 M 69.68
4 1065 United Kingdom of Great Britain Martin Smith London and South East 19:34, 5.02 Km, 15.2 M 68.27
5 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 24:03, 5.11 Km, 0 M 65.6
6 0103 United Kingdom of Great Britain Justine Gudgin London and South East 23:36, 4.98 Km, 78 M 64.85
7 0207 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Murphy North West 25:41, 4.92 Km, 99 M 64.69
8 1038 United Kingdom of Great Britain Carole Rickells Yorkshire and Humber 29:25, 5.2 Km, 0 M 64.17
9 1048 United Kingdom of Great Britain Laura Schofield Yorkshire and Humber 22:32, 5 Km, 0 M 63
10 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 27:29, 5.01 Km, 97.4 M 61.6
11 1020 United Kingdom of Great Britain Charlotte New London and South East 23:47, 4.77 Km, 65 M 60.48
12 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 25:08, 4.92 Km, 26.9 M 60.03
13 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 25:43, 5.47 Km, 71.3 M 59.17
14 1041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 28:37, 5 Km, 0 M 58.69
15 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 38:00, 7.02 Km, 69 M 56.86
16 1028 United Kingdom of Great Britain Matt Morgans North East 28:22, 5.83 Km, 81.5 M 56.51
17 1006 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sue Holmes North West 31:55, 5.37 Km, 40.4 M 56.03
18 0111 United Kingdom of Great Britain Clare Gregory East of England 29:01, 5.11 Km, 21 M 55.53
19 0015 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kate Colcutt Yorkshire and Humber 32:37, 5 Km, 0 M 51.1
20 1046 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kevin Ward East of England 26:53, 5.01 Km, 40 M 51.01
21 1040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jason Hawes East of England 29:24, 5 Km, 14.5 M 48.05
22 1026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Peter Bell North East 29:58, 5.15 Km, 23.9 M 47.95
23 1032 United Kingdom of Great Britain Roxanne McDonald East of England 30:34, 5.01 Km, 11 M 46.47
24 0102 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lou Hodgson Yorkshire and Humber 37:03, 5.03 Km, 0 M 45.06
25 0044 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Menhinick North East Scotland 67:10, 8.03 Km, 285 M 42.32
26 1043 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gemma MacMillan Central and Western Scotland 33:46, 5.02 Km, 16.2 M 42.2
27 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 34:43, 5.05 Km, 36 M 41.96
28 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 126:08, 16.54 Km, 74.2 M 39.69
29 0215 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sophie De Malet Roquefort Central and Western Scotland 46:13, 5.4 Km, 101.4 M 38.92
30 1030 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Swarbrick West Midlands 18:33, 2.51 Km, 9.9 M 38.73
31 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 65:48, 7.95 Km, 278 M 37.02
32 0125 United Kingdom of Great Britain Hazel Brown Yorkshire and Humber 40:05, 5.15 Km, 162.1 M 36.59
33 0059 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 50:15, 5.76 Km, 142 M 34.07
34 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 208:35, 19.01 Km, 1069.1 M 30.88