Week 15 - LCC Regional Championship

Sherwood Pines - E. Midlands

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 16:32, 5.02 Km, 25 M 89.07
2 0008 United Kingdom of Great Britain Louise Lessels North East Scotland 17:48, 4.94 Km, 6 M 83.13
3 0109 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anne-Marie Davison East Midlands 14:9, 3.79 Km, 7 M 78.89
4 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 21:8, 5.01 Km, 96.1 M 75.18
5 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 18:01, 5.07 Km, 9 M 71.15
6 1065 United Kingdom of Great Britain Martin Smith London and South East 19:11, 4.92 Km, 94.8 M 68.28
7 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 26:10, 5.12 Km, 43.6 M 68.15
8 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 22:23, 4.94 Km, 27.2 M 67.95
9 0215 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sophie De Malet Roquefort Central and Western Scotland 26:53, 5.27 Km, 46.8 M 65.12
10 1051 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kirsty Horne Central and Western Scotland 26:10, 5.02 Km, 6.4 M 58.46
11 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 23:42, 5.03 Km, 48.5 M 56.47
12 0041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Hyde Yorkshire and Humber 50:19, 8.06 Km, 25 M 56.2
13 1028 United Kingdom of Great Britain Matt Morgans North East 27:28, 5.43 Km, 38.7 M 54.12
14 1043 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gemma MacMillan Central and Western Scotland 27:11, 4.94 Km, 6.5 M 51.58
15 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 31:33, 4.99 Km, 47 M 48.34
16 0202 Australia Sonja Lisle Rest of World 33:27, 5.01 Km, 10 M 44.55
17 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 91:41, 13 Km, 92 M 43.15
18 0209 United Kingdom of Great Britain Nic Elliott North East Scotland 73:22, 9.65 Km, 40.7 M 40.97
19 0210 United Kingdom of Great Britain Amelia Tayt East of England 166:737, 21.62 Km, 519.5 M 40.96
20 1032 United Kingdom of Great Britain Roxanne McDonald East of England 46:25, 6.59 Km, 53 M 40.93
21 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 48:19, 6.38 Km, 301 M 39.99
22 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 49:17, 6.5 Km, 110 M 38.35
23 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 35:3, 4.52 Km, 46.6 M 36.45
24 0059 United Kingdom of Great Britain Anna Roberts Yorkshire and Humber 50:10, 6.05 Km, 88 M 35.93
25 1027 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lauren Unsworth Yorkshire and Humber 50:10, 6.05 Km, 88 M 34.6
26 0117 United Kingdom of Great Britain Abi Lyall North East Scotland 54:18, 5.02 Km, 67 M 27.86
27 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 57:57, 4.74 Km, 57.4 M 27.32