Week 16 - LCC Regional Championship

Thetford Forest - East of England

Pos No Co Musher Region Performance Points
1 0216 United Kingdom of Great Britain Lisa MacDonald Central and Western Scotland 17:28, 5.02 Km, 47 M 84.37
2 1005 United Kingdom of Great Britain Adam Bradburn South West 16:17, 5 Km, 7 M 77.58
3 0008 United Kingdom of Great Britain Louise Lessels North East Scotland 24:25, 5.5 Km, 55.2 M 67.97
4 1029 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Adamson North East 24:14, 5.17 Km, 27.9 M 65.63
5 0106 United Kingdom of Great Britain Susan Fraser North East Scotland 28:29, 5.53 Km, 57.6 M 65.47
6 0040 United Kingdom of Great Britain Tracy Parkinson North West 14:20, 2.79 Km, 36.4 M 63.05
7 1038 United Kingdom of Great Britain Carole Rickells Yorkshire and Humber 29:12, 4.95 Km, 27.6 M 61.34
8 0114 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Hogg Yorkshire and Humber 25:11, 4.88 Km, 24.8 M 59.66
9 1010 United Kingdom of Great Britain Jamie Love Wales 22:30, 5 Km, 11.2 M 59.05
10 0215 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sophie De Malet Roquefort Central and Western Scotland 29:00, 5.02 Km, 24.5 M 57.37
11 1041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Juliet Coleman-Scott Yorkshire and Humber 29:40, 5.01 Km, 25.3 M 56.7
12 0041 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Hyde Yorkshire and Humber 69:48, 11.07 Km, 126 M 56.7
13 1033 United Kingdom of Great Britain Helen Jackman East Midlands 27:32, 5 Km, 50.2 M 55.51
14 1006 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sue Holmes North West 32:09, 5.34 Km, 41.6 M 55.03
15 1043 United Kingdom of Great Britain Gemma MacMillan Central and Western Scotland 26:49, 5.01 Km, 16 M 53.03
16 0003 United Kingdom of Great Britain Scott Maclean Highlands and Islands 55:25, 10.37 Km, 43 M 52.5
17 0026 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alexander Mathers North East 29:27, 5.54 Km, 80.7 M 52.37
18 0107 United Kingdom of Great Britain Rose Cox North East Scotland 24:31, 4.16 Km, 34 M 50.12
19 0013 United Kingdom of Great Britain Emma Duckworth North West 10:38, 1.66 Km, 26 M 45.05
20 0206 United Kingdom of Great Britain Mike Cooke North West 34:0, 5.21 Km, 119 M 43.84
21 1047 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sarah Moran East Midlands 34:44, 4.98 Km, 29 M 41.33
22 0217 United Kingdom of Great Britain Sam West London and South East 184:1755, 21.62 Km, 703.3 M 39.73
23 0127 United Kingdom of Great Britain Kathryn Hartington Yorkshire and Humber 16:35, 2.11 Km, 0 M 39.66
24 0044 United Kingdom of Great Britain Alison Menhinick North East Scotland 64:30, 6.97 Km, 253 M 37.94
25 0211 Italy Marta Bonfante East of England 52:57, 6.87 Km, 75.1 M 37.48
26 0201 United Kingdom of Great Britain Terri Walker North East Scotland 105:23, 8.3 Km, 251.7 M 22.93
- 1065 United Kingdom of Great Britain Martin Smith London and South East 20:47, 4.99 Km, 40.2 M 63.96